Titelzeilefett
Bahnbelegung

Vorstand:

 

Weiß, Torsten

0351 2814063

 

0172 3624809

 

 

Peschel, Lutz

0172 7995860

 

 

Börner, Dietmar

0351 3120531

 

0179 9830613

 

 

Bahnvermietung:

 

Fischer, Hans-Jürgen

0351 2054767

 

0178 8258422

Trainingstage

Wochentag

Uhrzeit

Mannschaft

Trainer/-in, Betreuer

Tel./Handy

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

10:00-12:00

Spielgruppe

Fischer, Hans-Jürgen

0351 2054767

 

 

 

 

0178 8258422

 

14:00-19:00

Jugend

Otto, Monika

0172 7923638

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:00-22:00

3. Männer

Bitterlich, Mathias

0176 57714354

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

14:00-16:00

Spielgruppe

Hoppe, Christian

0351 28739656

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-19:30

Spielgruppe

Küpferle, Bärbel

0351 2516412

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-19:30

2. Männer

Dittrich, Norbert

0176 55165643

 

 

 

 

 

gerade Wochen

19:30-22:00

Spielgruppe

Zaspel, Christian

0351 2510733

 

 

 

 

 

ungerade Wochen

19:30-22:00

Spielgruppe

Saalfrank, Jürgen

0351 8822426

 

19:30-22:00

Spielgruppe

ehemals Pfau, Jürgen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittwoch

09:00-11:00

Frauen

Otto, Monika

0172 7923638

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:00-19:00

Frauen

Weigel, Sabine

0162 5937111

 

 

 

 

 

gerade Wochen

19:00-22:00

Radaubrüder

König, Hartmut

0351 5009242

 

 

 

 

0176 95645845

ungerade Wochen

19:00-22:00

Spielgruppe

Doebe, Werner

0351 89698607

 

 

 

 

 

Donnerstag

14:30-16:00

GTA 66. Mittelschule

Otto, Monika

0172 7923638

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-17:00

Frauen

Otto, Monika

0172 7923638

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00-22:00

1. Senioren

Fischer, Hans-Jürgen

0351 2054767

 

 

 

 

0178 8258422

 

 

1. Männer

Peschel, Lutz

0172 7995860

 

 

 

 

 

Freitag

13:00-16:00

Frauen

Otto, Monika

0172 7923638

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-19:00

Spielgruppe

Sacher, Jochen

0152 0318343

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:00-22:00

Fußballer Wacker

Hönze, Roman

0173 1720762

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:00-22:00

2. Senioren

Meißner, Siegmar

0351 2010347

Wettkampftage

Datum

frei

Mannschaft

Verantw.

Spielklasse

Zeit

04.09.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

05.09.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

11.09.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

12.09.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

18.09.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

19.09.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

02.10.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

03.10.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

09.10.2021

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

10.10.2021

 

2. Männer

L. Mummert

OKV-Klasse Staffel 2

09:00-16:00

16.10.2021

v. 19.09.

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

17.10.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

23.10.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

24.10.2021

 

2. Frauen

M. Schulze

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

30.10.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

31.10.2021

Reformation

 

 

 

 

06.11.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

07.11.2021

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

13.11.2021

 

2. Männer

L. Mummert

OKV-Klasse Staffel 2

09:00-16:00

14.11.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

20.11.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

21.11.2021

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

27.11.2021

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

28.11.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

04.12.2021

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

05.12.2021

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

11.12.2021

 

2. Männer

L. Mummert

OKV-Klasse Staffel 2

09:00-16:00

12.12.2021

 

2. Frauen

M. Schulze

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

18.12.2021

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

19.12.2021

frei

 

 

 

 

08.01.2022

 

2. Frauen

M. Schulze

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

09.01.2022

 

2. Männer

L. Mummert

OKV-Klasse Staffel 2

09:00-16:00

15.01.2022

 

1. Senioren

H.-J. Fischer

OKV-Liga Staffel 1

09:00-14:00

16.01.2022

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

22.01.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

23.01.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

29.01.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

30.01.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

05.02.2022

 

1. Männer

L. Peschel

OKV-Klasse Staffel 1

09:00-16:00

06.02.2022

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

12.02.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

13.02.2022

 

2. Frauen

M. Schulze

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

19.02.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

20.02.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

26.02.2022

 

2. Männer

L. Mummert

OKV-Klasse Staffel 2

09:00-16:00

27.02.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

05.03.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

06.03.2022

frei

 

 

 

 

12.03.2022

 

3. Männer

M. Bitterlich

Stadtliga

09:00-14:00

13.03.2022

frei